Winners Circle

Dancing With David Russell

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
1 192 1:16 PM Rumba Newcomers Bronze G-B2 1
1 196 1:22 PM Merengue Newcomers Bronze G-B2 1
1 197 1:24 PM Disco/Hustle Newcomers Bronze G-B2 1
1 215/A 2:00 PM Rumba Newcomers Bronze G-C1 2
1 219/A 2:06 PM Merengue Newcomers Bronze G-C1 2
1 221/A 2:09 PM Disco/Hustle Newcomers Bronze G-C1 2
1 223/A 2:11 PM Bachata Newcomers Bronze G-C1 1
1 225/A 2:14 PM Rumba Beginner Bronze G-B2 3
1 229/A 2:20 PM Merengue Beginner Bronze G-B2 2
1 231/A 2:23 PM Disco/Hustle Beginner Bronze G-B2 1
1 234/A 2:27 PM Bachata Beginner Bronze G-B2 1
1 236/B 2:32 PM Rumba Beginner Bronze G-C1 2
1 240/B 2:38 PM Merengue Beginner Bronze G-C1 2
1 243/B 2:42 PM Disco/Hustle Beginner Bronze G-C1 2
1 246/B 2:46 PM Bachata Beginner Bronze G-C1 1
1 259/A 3:05 PM Bachata Newcomers Bronze G-B2 1
5 662/B 7:50 AM Waltz Beginner Bronze G-B2 3
5 663/B 7:52 AM Tango Beginner Bronze G-B2 3
5 664/B 7:53 AM Foxtrot Beginner Bronze G-B2 3
5 671/B 8:03 AM Waltz Beginner Bronze G-C1 1
5 672/B 8:05 AM Tango Beginner Bronze G-C1 2
5 673/B 8:06 AM Foxtrot Beginner Bronze G-C1 2
5 698/B 8:42 AM Waltz Newcomers Bronze G-B2 2
5 699/B 8:44 AM Tango Newcomers Bronze G-B2 2
5 700/B 8:45 AM Foxtrot Newcomers Bronze G-B2 2
5 702/B 8:48 AM Waltz Newcomers Bronze G-C1 2
5 703/B 8:50 AM Tango Newcomers Bronze G-C1 2
5 704/B 8:51 AM Foxtrot Newcomers Bronze G-C1 2

Dancing With Eugene Parkhimovich

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
10 Pro 8 9:15 PM Open Professional American Rhythm(C/R/SW/B/M) N/A N/A QUARTERFINAL
8 Pro 3 7:15 PM Rising Star Professional American Rhythm(C/R/SW/B/M) N/A N/A SEMIFINAL

Dancing With Lance Burney

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
1 272/B 3:34 PM Cha Cha Open Beginner Bronze G-B1 1
1 273/B 3:35 PM Rumba Open Beginner Bronze G-B1 1
1 274/B 3:37 PM East Coast Swing Open Beginner Bronze G-B1 1
1 303/B 4:29 PM Cha Cha Open Intermediate Bronze G-B1 2
1 304/B 4:30 PM Rumba Open Intermediate Bronze G-B1 1
1 305/B 4:32 PM East Coast Swing Open Intermediate Bronze G-B1 2
2 369/B 8:48 PM American Rhythm 2 -Dance Championship(CC/R) Bronze Open G-C 1
2 372/B 9:03 PM American Rhythm 3 -Dance Championship(CC/R/SW) Bronze Open G-C 1
5 649/B 7:31 AM Waltz Open Intermediate Bronze G-B1 2
5 650/B 7:33 AM Tango Open Intermediate Bronze G-B1 2
5 651/B 7:34 AM Foxtrot Open Intermediate Bronze G-B1 1
5 707/B 8:56 AM Waltz Open Beginner Bronze G-B1 1
5 708/B 8:57 AM Tango Open Beginner Bronze G-B1 1
5 709/B 8:58 AM Foxtrot Open Beginner Bronze G-B1 1
5 711/B 9:01 AM Waltz Open Beginner Bronze G-A2 1
5 712/B 9:03 AM Tango Open Beginner Bronze G-A2 1
5 713/B 9:04 AM Foxtrot Open Beginner Bronze G-A2 1
5 917/A 4:24 PM American Smooth 2 -Dance Championship(W/T) Bronze Open G-C 1
5 925/A 5:21 PM American Smooth 3 -Dance Championship(W/T/FT) Bronze Open G-C 1